Sun10.01 Mon10.02 Tue10.03 Wed10.04 Thu10.05 Fri10.06 Sat10.07
Hip Hop Head Hunter - Full Body Stevie "GucciTron" 9:00 AM 50 Minutes
HIIT and Fit - Full Body Kimberly "Slice" 11:00 AM 50 Minutes
Signature Series Jay “Kid Biscuit” 12:00 PM 50 Minutes
 
Morning Brew - Full Body David "Cookie" 5:00 AM 50 Minutes
Wake Up Call - Full Body Kimberly "Slice" 6:00 AM 50 Minutes
Survivor Series - Full Body Jessica “Figgy” 7:00 AM 50 Minutes
Lunch and Punch - Full Body David "Cookie" 12:30 PM 50 Minutes
Pump and Punch - Full Body David "Cookie" 5:00 PM 50 Minutes
Tighten and Tone - Full Body Alexander "Pepper" 6:00 PM 50 Minutes
HIIT and Fit - Full Body Kimberly "Slice" 7:00 PM 50 Minutes
 
Wake Up Call - Full Body Kimberly "Slice" 6:00 AM 50 Minutes
Survivor Series - Full Body Jessica “Figgy” 7:00 AM 50 Minutes
Pump and Punch - Full Body David "Cookie" 9:30 AM 50 Minutes
Pump and Punch - Full Body David "Cookie" 5:00 PM 50 Minutes
HIIT and Fit - Full Body Kimberly "Slice" 6:00 PM 50 Minutes
Trio Training Alexander "Pepper" 6:30 PM 50 Minutes
Fundamentals - Full Body Benedict "Old Man" 7:00 PM 50 Minutes
 
Morning Brew - Full Body David "Cookie" 5:00 AM 50 Minutes
Wake Up Call - Full Body Kimberly "Slice" 6:00 AM 50 Minutes
Survivor Series - Full Body Jessica “Figgy” 7:00 AM 50 Minutes
Lunch and Punch - Full Body David "Cookie" 12:30 PM 50 Minutes
Pump and Punch - Full Body David "Cookie" 5:00 PM 50 Minutes
Tighten and Tone - Full Body Alexander "Pepper" 6:00 PM 50 Minutes
HIIT and Fit - Full Body Kimberly "Slice" 7:00 PM 50 Minutes
 
Wake Up Call - Full Body Kimberly "Slice" 6:00 AM 50 Minutes
Survivor Series - Full Body Jessica “Figgy” 7:00 AM 50 Minutes
Pump and Punch - Full Body David "Cookie" 9:30 AM 50 Minutes
Pump and Punch - Full Body David "Cookie" 5:00 PM 50 Minutes
HIIT and Fit - Full Body Kimberly "Slice" 6:00 PM 50 Minutes
Trio Training Alexander "Pepper" 6:30 PM 50 Minutes
Fundamentals - Full Body Benedict "Old Man" 7:00 PM 50 Minutes
 
Morning Brew - Full Body David "Cookie" 5:00 AM 50 Minutes
Wake Up Call - Full Body Kimberly "Slice" 6:00 AM 50 Minutes
Survivor Series - Full Body Jessica “Figgy” 7:00 AM 50 Minutes
Lunch and Punch - Full Body David "Cookie" 12:30 PM 50 Minutes
HIIT and Fit - Full Body Kimberly "Slice" 5:00 PM 50 Minutes
Tighten and Tone - Full Body Alexander "Pepper" 6:00 PM 50 Minutes
Friday Night Open Gym Alexander "Pepper" 7:00 PM 50 Minutes
 
Wake Up Call - Full Body Kimberly "Slice" 8:00 AM 50 Minutes
Hip Hop Head Hunter - Full Body Stevie "GucciTron" 9:00 AM 50 Minutes
Pose and Punch Benedict "Old Man" 10:00 AM 90 Minutes
Pump and Punch - Full Body David "Cookie" 12:30 PM 50 Minutes
>